Periode 2018/2019

Ketua Umum               : Aqshal Fauzi                                    1614051064

Sekretaris Umum      :  Riki Yorgi Soros                              1614051055

Bendahara Umum    :  Maulannisa Anawdi Rahma         1654051002

 

Bidang I ( Pendidikan dan Penalaran )

Ketua Bidang              :  Lola Anandya Inke                         1614051057

Sekretaris Bidang       :   Silaturahmi Widaputri                    1714051010

Anggota Bidang          :  Cindy Sannia Wulandari                 1614051011

Husna Ayunika W.                         1614051020

Iqbal Salim Abdat                          1614051026

Arfa Nisa Hanifah                          1654051009

Wahyu Nugraha                              1714051008

Lola Almira Gelazia                       1714051024

Ravina Indraswari Herdani Putri    1714231007

Muhammad Asyrafi Sugiharto       1714231018

Aliya Fatma Ulfani D.                    1714231022

 

Bidang II ( Seminar dan Diskusi )

Ketua Bidang                :  Rechal Perdana                              1654051018

Sekretaris Bidang         :  Adelia Resita Luthfah                    1714051007

Anggota Bidang           :  Dian Fereza Isnaini                        1614051032

Sri Indriyani                                   1614051042

Theresa Rotua Margareth              1614051050

Annisaa Husmadiska                      1654051028

Virda Aulia Suyarto                       1714051015

Arlan Fahrozi                                  1714051019

Muhammad Aby Thalib                  1714051032

Bening Setara Bulan                       1754051002

Andara Aulia                                   1754231007

 

 

Bidang III ( Pengabdian Masyarakat )

Ketua Bidang                :  Tubagus Adjie Wicaksono             1654051026

Sekretaris Bidang         :  Ade Putra Utama                           1714051036

Anggota Bidang            :  Septiani                                          1614051015

Aulia Zafira                                   1614051030

Azhar Panca Gurda                        1614051034

Made Arsa Mertayasa                    1654051021

Anggraini Octaria Sari                   1714051020

Luhung Ahadiyat                           1714231006

Ahmad Rizki Ramadhan               1714231019

Radya Yoga Utami                        1714231023

Kartini Permatasari                        1754231001

 

Bidang IV ( Dana dan Usaha )

Ketua Bidang                :  Chintia Agrefina Brilian                1614051024

Sekretaris Bidang        :  Dani Fatturohman                          1714231017

Anggota Bidang            :  Ikhwan Kurniadi                            1614051001

Nadia Yulia Putri                           1614051038

Febria Fitriyani                              1614051048

Nurbaiti                                          1614051051

Puput Lestari                                  1714051005

Wana Nurlita                                 1714051013

Edola Ratu                                     1714051022

Bagus Wahyu Kuncoro                  1714231013

Shinta Oktarini                               1754231005